Back to Home

2016 FFG Canadian National Championships

Standings | Top 8

RankNameScoreSoSxSoS
1Brent Grice40.68750.53125
2Ivan Staroversky30.68750.515625
3John Henry30.50.546875
4Jon Chan30.50.53125
5Kyle Gest30.43750.59375
6Ron Norris30.31250.546875
7Dave Clearihue20.6250.421875
8Taylor Hanson20.56250.515625
9Nick Currie20.50.546875
10Kenton McLeod20.43750.453125
11Thomas Redden20.43750.4375
12Evan McFedries20.3750.546875
13Eric Lalande10.56250.421875
14Cody Martell10.56250.40625
15Allen Hoxie10.50.484375
16Tim Banky10.50.34375
17David Ross10.43750.328125